Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)    44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

BC056923

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 132, member B
Synonyms
myonectin; 4832406C22

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG094793shRNA set against Mouse BC056923(NM_173395.2)Inquiry

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!