Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

5730446C15Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 108, member B
Synonyms
Cgi67; Fam108b1; 5730446C15Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
CDCR062370Mouse 5730446C15Rik ORF clone (NM_146096.3)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!