Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

Fam207a

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 207, member A
Synonyms
FAM207A; family with sequence similarity 207, member A; C21orf70, chromosome 21 open reading frame 70; protein FAM207A; PRED56; C21orf70; Chromosome 21 open reading frame 70; CU070_HUMAN; Hypothetical protein LOC85395; Uncharacterized protein C21orf70

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!