Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

FAM44A

Official Full Name
biorientation of chromosomes in cell division 1-like 1
Background
family with sequence similarity 44, member A
Synonyms
BOD1L; FAM44A

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHH046955shRNA set against Human FAM44A(NM_148894.2)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!