Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-208-144-6005(Europe)
  Email:

FAM163A

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 163, member A
Synonyms
FAM163A; family with sequence similarity 163, member A; C1orf76, chromosome 1 open reading frame 76; protein FAM163A; MGC16664; cebelin; neuroblastoma derived secretory protein; neuroblastoma-derived secretory protein; NDSP; C1orf76; RP11-12M5.2

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!