Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

FAM160A1

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 160, member A1
Synonyms
FAM160A1; family with sequence similarity 160, member A1; 34237; ENSG00000164142; 4q31.3; FLJ43373; protein FAM160A1

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!