Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)    44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

C6orf32

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 65, member B
Synonyms
PL48; DIFF40; DIFF48; C6orf32

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG127657shRNA set against Human C6orf32(NM_015864.2)Inquiry

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!