Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)    44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

C230093N12Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 102, member A
Synonyms
Eeig1; AI426465; C230093N12Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG123643shRNA set against Mouse C230093N12Rik(NM_153560.4)Inquiry

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!