Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)    44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

C20orf175

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 65, member C
Background
chromosome 20 open reading frame 175
Synonyms
C20orf175; C20orf176; dJ530I15.2; dJ530I15.3

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHH000577shRNA set against Human C20orf175(NM_080829.2)Inquiry

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!