Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)    44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

C20orf108

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 210, member B
Synonyms
5A3; C20orf108; dJ1167H4.1

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!