Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)    44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

C130092O11Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 190, member A
Synonyms
6230405M12Rik; C130092O11Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
CDCR063030Mouse C130092O11Rik ORF clone (NM_001164316.1)Inquiry

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!