Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)    44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

C10orf18

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 208, member B
Synonyms
INKA1; C3orf54

Cat.No. Product Name Price
LV06475Lhuman C10orf18 (NM_017782) lentivirus particlesInquiry
Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHH248666shRNA set against Human C10orf18 (NM_017782.4)Inquiry

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!