Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)    44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

BC065085

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 167, member A
Synonyms
A030013D21

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG095409shRNA set against Mouse BC065085(NM_177628.4)Inquiry

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!