Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)    44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

BC055107

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 107, member A
Synonyms
DRR1; RP24-111B7.1

Cat.No. Product Name Price
CDCR033802Mouse BC055107 ORF clone (NM_183187.3)Inquiry
Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG095173shRNA set against Mouse BC055107(NM_183187.3)Inquiry

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!