Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)    44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

BC035537

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 149, member A
Synonyms
AW213256; mKIAA4166

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG094195shRNA set against Mouse BC035537(NM_153535.2)Inquiry

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!