Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

BC029169

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 20, member A
Synonyms
AI606893

Cat.No. Product Name Price
CDCR033615Mouse BC029169 ORF clone (NM_153782.1)Inquriy
Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG094011shRNA set against Mouse BC029169(NM_153782.1)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!