Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)    44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

BC026682

Official Full Name
family with sequence simliarity 151, member A
Synonyms
RP23-97O7.7; 2010309H15Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
CDCR033598Mouse BC026682 ORF clone (NM_146149.1)Inquiry
Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG093673shRNA set against Mouse BC026682(NM_146149.1)Inquiry

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!