Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)    44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

B930006L02Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 168, member A
Synonyms
mKIAA0280; 2610030B18Rik; B930006L02Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
CDCR032884Mouse B930006L02Rik ORF clone (NM_178764.3)Inquiry
Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG089447shRNA set against Mouse B930006L02Rik(NM_178764.3)Inquiry

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!