Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)    44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

B230380D07Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 63, member B
Synonyms
AI465301; mKIAA1164; B230380D07Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG088271shRNA set against Mouse B230380D07Rik(NM_172772.2)Inquiry

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!