Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)    44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

AW125753

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 84, member A
Synonyms
Nse1; AW125753; 2310003N02Rik; 4731402F03Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
CDCR032538Mouse AW125753 ORF clone (NM_029007.2)Inquiry
Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG087157shRNA set against Mouse AW125753(NM_029007.2)Inquiry

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!