Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)    44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

AW061290

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 82, member A1
Synonyms
RMD-2; mRMD-2; AW061290

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG087103shRNA set against Mouse AW061290(NM_201361.2)Inquiry

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!