Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)    44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

AW049604

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 19, member A5
Synonyms
TAFA5; Tafa-5; Tara-5

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG087067shRNA set against Mouse AW049604(NM_134096.2)Inquiry

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!