Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)    44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

A830059I20Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 181, member B
Synonyms
AB041569; A830059I20Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG021205shRNA set against Mouse A830059I20Rik(NM_021427.2)Inquiry

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!