Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

A430041B07Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 179, member B
Synonyms
BC062107; mKIAA0423; C130034K06; A430041B07Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG020653shRNA set against Mouse A430041B07Rik(NM_177805.3)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!