Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

9830169C18Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 161, member B
Synonyms
9330169D17; 9830169C18Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG019841shRNA set against Mouse 9830169C18Rik(NM_172581.2)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!