Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

6720460F02Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 64, member A
Synonyms
CATS; AI115087; 2610008F03Rik; 6720460F02Rik; RP23-207N15.1

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG018591shRNA set against Mouse 6720460F02Rik(NM_144526.3)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!