Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

5730472N09Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 73, member B
Synonyms
R74766; C9orf54; AA408683; AI790341; RP23-395P6.6; 5730472N09Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
CDCR021824Mouse 5730472N09Rik ORF clone (NM_175392.3)Inquriy
Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG017065shRNA set against Mouse 5730472N09Rik(NM_175392.3)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!