Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

4932442K08Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 120B
Synonyms
CCPG; Pgcc1; AW049283; AW413338; mKIAA1838; 4932442K08Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
CDCR021572Mouse 4932442K08Rik ORF clone (NM_024203.3)Inquriy
Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG015523shRNA set against Mouse 4932442K08Rik(NM_024203.3)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!