Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

4732473B16Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 46, member B
Synonyms
AU045678; AU046069; 4732473B16Rik; RP23-137L22.1

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG012647shRNA set against Mouse 4732473B16Rik(NM_175307.6)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!