Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

4632417K18Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 111, member A
Synonyms
AW413625; 4632417K18Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG012457shRNA set against Mouse 4632417K18Rik(NM_026640.2)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!