Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

3321401G04Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 115, member A
Synonyms
AI848529; 2810407D09Rik; 3321401G04Rik; A230020K05Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG012223shRNA set against Mouse 3321401G04Rik(NM_029930.2)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!