Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

3110050N22Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 164, member A
Synonyms
Zc2hc1a; AI790358; AU023959; 3110050N22Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG011935shRNA set against Mouse 3110050N22Rik(NM_173181.3)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!