Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

3110032G18Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 101, member A
Synonyms
cfm; cfm2; 3110032G18Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG011833shRNA set against Mouse 3110032G18Rik(NM_028443.2)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!