Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

3110001A13Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 107, member B
Synonyms
AA589595; AA959793; AI132312; 3110001A13Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG011715shRNA set against Mouse 3110001A13Rik(NM_025626.4)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!