Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

2810485I05Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 76, member B
Synonyms
C78303; 2810485I05Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
CDCR020830Mouse 2810485I05Rik ORF clone (NM_176836.3)Inquriy
Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG011233shRNA set against Mouse 2810485I05Rik(NM_176836.3)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!