Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

2610528K11Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 125, member B
Synonyms
AI414895; RP23-421L7.1; 2610200O14Rik; 2610528K11Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG009641shRNA set against Mouse 2610528K11Rik(NM_175184.4)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!