Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

2610510H03Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 98, member B
Synonyms
RP23-73I19.1; 2610510H03Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
CDCR020652Mouse 2610510H03Rik ORF clone (NM_026620.3)Inquriy
Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG010115shRNA set against Mouse 2610510H03Rik(NM_026620.3)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!