Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

2610204K14Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 103, member A1
Synonyms
RAM; 2410047I02Rik; 2610204K14Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG010033shRNA set against Mouse 2610204K14Rik(NM_025997.2)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!