Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

2610024E20Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 13, member B
Synonyms
AW060714; AW546153; 2610024E20Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
CDCR020580Mouse 2610024E20Rik ORF clone (NM_146084.1)Inquriy
Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG009697shRNA set against Mouse 2610024E20Rik(NM_146084.1)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!