Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

2310056P07Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 162, member A
Synonyms
HGTD-P; 2310056P07Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
CDCR020354Mouse 2310056P07Rik ORF clone (NM_027342.1)Inquriy
Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG008097shRNA set against Mouse 2310056P07Rik(NM_027342.1)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!