Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

2310047O13Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 188, member A
Synonyms
AI447827; AW111958; 1810041E18Rik; 2310047O13Rik; 5830410F13Rik; RP23-232K16.1

Cat.No. Product Name Price
CDCR020350Mouse 2310047O13Rik ORF clone (NM_024185.4)Inquriy
Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG008395shRNA set against Mouse 2310047O13Rik(NM_024185.4)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!