Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

2310007D09Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 83, member D
Synonyms
BB104611; RP23-119H5.1; 2310007D09Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG007723shRNA set against Mouse 2310007D09Rik(NM_027975.2)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!