Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

2310005N03Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 36, member A
Synonyms
Cox20; 2310005N03Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
CDCR020228Mouse 2310005N03Rik ORF clone (NM_025511.2)Inquriy
Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG007527shRNA set against Mouse 2310005N03Rik(NM_025511.2)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!