Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)    44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

2210412D01Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 108, member C
Synonyms
AL023007; Fam108c1; 2210412D01Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG007507shRNA set against Mouse 2210412D01Rik(NM_133722.2)Inquiry

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!