Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

2010309E21Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 136, member A
Synonyms
Hyccin; AW124904; 2010309E21Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
CDCR020098Mouse 2010309E21Rik ORF clone (NM_025591.2)Inquriy
Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG006847shRNA set against Mouse 2010309E21Rik(NM_025591.2)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!