Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

1810037C20Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 3, member A
Synonyms
1810037C20Rik; RP23-436K3.15

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG005947shRNA set against Mouse 1810037C20Rik(NM_025473.3)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!