Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

1810009O10Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 58, member B
Synonyms
Fam58a; 1810009O10Rik; RP23-404C20.1

Cat.No. Product Name Price
CDCR019876Mouse 1810009O10Rik ORF clone (NM_197989.1)Inquriy
Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG005527shRNA set against Mouse 1810009O10Rik(NM_197989.1)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!