Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)    44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

1190017O12Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 165, member B
Synonyms
C21orf51; 1190017O12Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHG001935shRNA set against Mouse 1190017O12Rik(NM_138743.2)Inquiry

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!