Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

rp11-56a21.1

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 21, member A
Background
similar to KIAA0592 protein
Synonyms
bA56A21.1