Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

ppp4r1l

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 118, member B
Synonyms
Ppp4r1l; 2310022O21Rik; 2700018L24Rik; C030004A17Rik